Eric Byrnes

Follow
Eric Byrnes

Born

2/16/1976, Redwood City, California (USA)

Birth Name

Eric James Byrnes

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eric is a Major League Baseball player with the Arizona Diamondbacks. He has previously played for the Baltimore Orioles, Colorado Rockies and Oakland Athletics.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes