Eric Byrnes

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/16/1976 , Redwood City, California (USA)

Birth Name

Eric James Byrnes

Gender

Male

Biography:

Eric is a Major League Baseball player with the Arizona Diamondbacks. He has previously played for the Baltimore Orioles, Colorado Rockies and Oakland Athletics.