Eric Dawson (I)

Follow
Eric Dawson (I)

Born

6/10/1962, Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eric Dawson, C.S.A.
5.8
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

He's an Emmy Award-winning American casting director. He is known for his work on Nip/TuckGleeAmerican Horror Story and Underground.

Credits