Eric Esch

Follow
Eric Esch

Born

8/3/1966, Bay City, Michigan

Birth Name

Eric Scott Esch

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Butterbean
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Boxing, MMA, wrestling, acting; there is little that Butterbean has not done. He currently stars in his own reality show titled Big Law: Deputy Butterbean.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eric Esch yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW