Eric Francis

Follow
Eric Francis

Born

3/21/1912, Wandsworth, London, England

Died

6/7/1991

Birth Name

Eric G. E. Francis

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eric Francis. Add a Biography

Credits