Eric Johnson

Follow
Eric Johnson

Born

8/7/1979, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Eric Johann Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eric Johann Johnson
8.2
User Rating
128 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eric was born on August 7, 1979 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada. At age nine, his parents enrolled him in theatre school. During his youth, he landed several TV commercials. At 18, he began landing roles for small screen productions. His most famous role was playing the jock Whitney,…more

Credits