Eric Jungmann

Follow
Eric Jungmann

Born

12/2/1981, Orlando, FL

Birth Name

Eric Joseph Jungmann

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eric Jungman
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Eric Joseph Jungmann was born in Orlando, Florida, on December 2nd, 1981. His film debut took place in 1998 in 'The Faculty', a thriller film. Since then he has done a number of successful films such as 'Not Another Teen Movie' and 'Confessions Of A Dangeous Mind' and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eric Jungmann yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW