Eric Lively

Follow
Eric Lively

Born

7/31/1981, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Eric Lawrence Lively

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
34 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eric was born and raised in a small town outside of Atlanta, Georgia. He has 3 sisters and a brother: Jason Lively, Lori Lively, Robyn Lively and Blake Lively. His father is actor-producer Ernie Lively. His mother is talent manager Elain Lively. Eric attended the LA County High…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less