Eric Nyhammer

Follow
Eric Nyhammer

Born

12/14/1962

Birth Name

Stein Eric Nyhammer

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
The captian of F/V Rollo, has been fishing snice he was a boy and now runs his father's boat, the Rollo. Eric is an outspoken and proud fishermen that refuses to follow the crowd. Eric is a proud father that is very dedicated to his two young sons…more

Credits