Eric Pohlmann

Follow
Eric Pohlmann

Born

7/18/1913, Vienna, Austro-Hungarian Empire

Died

7/25/1979

Birth Name

Erich Pollak

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eric Pohlman
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse: Liselotte (1939-1968) (Her Death) Stage name: Liesolotte Goettinger 2 Sons-Michael & Stephen. Re-married 1976.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eric Pohlmann yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW