Eric Rohmer

Follow
Eric Rohmer

Born

4/4/2010, Nancy, Meurthe-et-Moselle, Lorraine, France

Died

1/11/2010

Birth Name

Jean-Marie Maurice Scherer

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eric Rohmer. Add a Biography

Credits