Eric Stoltz

Follow
Eric Stoltz

Born

9/30/1961, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Eric Cameron Stoltz

Gender

Male
  • Eric Stoltz as Daniel Graystone and Paul...
  • Eric Stoltz as Daniel Graystone and Esai...
  • Eric Stoltz as Daniel Graystone on Caprica.
  • Eric Stoltz as Daniel Graystone on Caprica.
7.9
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eric Stoltz was born on the 30th September 1961 in Los Angeles, California, USA and he grew up in both American Samoa and Santa Barbara California. In Santa Barbara he started to make his own money at age 14 by playing piano for the local musical theater productions.…more

Credits