Eric Szmanda

Follow
Eric Szmanda

Born

7/24/1975, Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Eric Kyle Szmanda

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
620 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eric Kyle Szmanda was born on July 24, 1975 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin. He is an actor who has appeared in many films and television series as well as appearing on stage in numerous plays. He is also passionate about music and served as a music consultant on the…more

Credits