Eric Tsang

Follow
Eric Tsang

Born

4/14/1953

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eric Tsang Chi-wai, Chi-Wai Tsang
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eric Tsang, born April 14, 1953 in Hong Kong, is a well-known actor, film director/producer, and television host. His father was a police sergeant who was forced to escape to Taiwan in 1976 under corruption charges. When young, Eric Tsang was a professional soccer player in Hong Kong.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eric Tsang yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW