Eric Winter

Follow
Eric Winter

Born

7/17/1976, La Mirada, California, USA

Birth Name

Eric Barrett Winter

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
65 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eric was born in La Mirada, California, and grew up in nearby La Puente. An only child, Eric attended Los Altos High School in Hacienda Heights, where he excelled in football and volleyball. An excellent footballer, Eric was selected to compete in the All Star Hall of Fame…more

Credits