Erica Gimpel

Follow
Erica Gimpel

Born

6/25/1964, New York, NY

Birth Name

Erica F. Gimpel

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Erica Gimple
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in New York, Erica Gimpel is the daughter of short story writer Joseph Gimple and singer Shirley Bass. She has appeared in a lot of high profile shows including Boston Legal.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Erica Gimpel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less