Erica Leerhsen

Follow
Erica Leerhsen

Born

2/14/1977, Ossining , NY

Birth Name

Erica Lei Leerhsen

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erica grew up in Ossining, NY. She is the daughter of "US Weekly" executive editor Charlie Leerhsen, and she has two sisters : Nora and Debbie. She attended St. Augustines School and sang in a choir. She later went to Ossining High School. Leerhsen left Ossining to Boston…more

Credits