Erica Shaffer

Follow
Erica Shaffer

Born

3/6/1970, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Erica Schaffer, Erica Schaeffer
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Erica Shaffer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Erica Shaffer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW