Erick Avari

Follow
Erick Avari

Born

4/13/1952, Darjeeling, India

Birth Name

Nari Erick Avari

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Erik Avari, Eric Avari
8.5
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erick was born in northern Indian town in India called Darjeeling which is situated close to Nepal. Later, he came to USA as he got a scholarship to College of Charleston and settled there. He appeared in roles which spans into different ethnicities. He had access to movies…more

Credits