Erik Estrada

Follow
Erik Estrada

Born

3/16/1949, New York-Spanish Harlem

Birth Name

Henry Enrique Estrada

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eric Estrada
6.5
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erik Estrada was born Henry Enrique Estrada in New York City on March 16th 1949 to Renildo and Carmon. Erik has one brother(Joey) and one sister( Carmen) Erik has been married three times, Joyce Miller, Peggy Rowe(Mother of his two sons, Anthony and Brandon).Presently he is married to…more

Credits