Erik Knudsen

Follow
Erik Knudsen

Born

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Erik Kenneth William Knudsen

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eric Knudsen, Erik Knudesen
8.0
User Rating
75 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born March 25th 1988 in Toronto, Canada, Erik Knudsen is of Danish and Scottish descent. Erik is a young actor who has been in movies and Television shows. He has previously been in such movies as Saw II and Good Cop, Bad Cop and is currently in the CBS hit, Jericho.

more

Credits