Erik Knudsen

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Erik Kenneth William Knudsen

Gender

Male

Biography:

Born March 25th 1988 in Toronto, Canada, Erik Knudsen is of Danish and Scottish descent. Erik is a young actor who has been in movies and Television shows. He has previously been in such movies as Saw II and Good Cop, Bad Cop and is currently in the CBS hit, Jericho.

  • CBS ©2006 CBS Broadcasting Inc.
More
Less