Erika Eleniak

Follow
Erika Eleniak

Born

9/29/1969, Glendale, California

Birth Name

Erika Maya Eleniak

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Erika Eleniak-Goglia, Erika Goglia
2.5
User Rating
175 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erika Eleniak was born on September 29th 1969 in Glendale, California, to parents of Ukrainian and Estonian descent. As an actress she is best known for her role as Shauni McClain in Baywatch. Alongside Pamela Anderson, she was a member of the lifeguard team that patrolled the beaches…more

Credits