Erika Jo

Follow
Erika Jo

Born

11/2/1986, Angleton, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Erika Jo Heriges

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Erika Jo Heriges
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erika Jo Heriges, the 1986 born Country singer, and the youngest winner of the USA Network's Nashville Star (3rd season), is very well known for her hits I Break Things, One More Second Chance, and She's In Love With The Boy. Her self-titled album Erika Jo was released…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Erika Jo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW