Erika Schaefer

Follow
Erika Schaefer

Born

3/10/1986, Nashua, New Hampshire

Birth Name

Erika Ashley Schaefer

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erika was born in Nashua, New Hampshire on March 10,1986. Erika's piercing green eyes and classic beauty come from her Cuban-German heritage. Erika began entertaining her family at 3 years old, when she would dress up as different characters. When she was 10 years old, she performed in…more

Credits