Eriko Tamura

Follow
Eriko Tamura

Born

1/16/1973, Ibaraki, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Eriko, Eririn, Tamtam
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eriko has enjoyed major success in Japan as an entertainer as demonstrated by her roles in more than 15 films and television series. Her screen debut came at the age of 13 in the film Flowerly Afternoon. After that, she became a series regular on the show Gomore

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eriko Tamura yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW