Erin Brockovich

Follow
Erin Brockovich

Born

6/22/1960, Lawrence, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

Erin L.E. Pattee

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Erin Brockovich-Ellis
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Erin Brockovich. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Erin Brockovich yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW