Erin Chambers

Follow
Erin Chambers

Born

9/24/1979, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Erin Chambers McKay
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erin Chambers born on September 24, 1979 in Portland, Oregon is an American actress, and has appeared on numerous television shows and movies. She now plays Siobhan McKenna on the ABC soap opera General Hospital, the love interest of Lucky Spencer.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Erin Chambers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less