Erin Daniels

Follow
Erin Daniels

Born

10/9/1973, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Erin Cohen

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
91 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erin Daniels graduated from Vassar College and moved to New York to pursue a career in entertainment. She began doing theatre, appearing in several off-Broadway productions including, Stars. She soon began landing guest-star roles On such shows as Law & Order. Soon she moved to Los Angeles and…more

Credits