Erin Dilly

Follow
Erin Dilly

Born

5/12/1972, Royal Oak, Michigan

Birth Name

Erin Catherine Dilly

Gender

Female
6.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erin Dilly is a graduate of the University of Michigan. In 1997, she won the Connecticut Circle Critics' Award for Best Actress for her role as Sharon in "Finian's Rainbow" at the Goodspeed Opera House. In 2000, she was nominated for a Helen Hayes award as an outstanding…more

Credits