Erin Heatherton

Follow
Erin Heatherton

Born

3/4/1989, Skokie, Illinois

Birth Name

Erin Heather Bubley

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erin Heatherton was born in Skokie, Illinois on March 4, 1989. She was discovered by a fashion scout on a trip to South Florida, and was signed to Marilyn Agency. In 2006 she appeared on catwalk for Diane von Furstenberg, where she had her breakthrough. Since then she…more

Credits