Erin Hershey

Follow
Erin Hershey

Born

9/2/1976, Seattle Washington

Birth Name

Erin Katharine Hershey

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Erin Hershey, Erin Hershey Presley
9.9
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erin was born on on 2 September, 1976 in Seattle, Washington.

Erin is best known for the role of Alison Barrington on the daytime soap opera Port Charles.

Erin was nominated for a Daytime Emmy Award in 2003 for Outstanding Younger Actress.

Erin met her…more

Credits