Erin Kelly (III)

Follow
Erin Kelly (III)

Born

8/21/1981, Point Loma, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Erin Rose Kelly

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erin Kelly is a young actress who has had several well-known rolls already in her career. Some of them include her role in Loving Annabelle, where she plays a student at a Catholic school who relentlessly pursues an older woman and her teacher. She also starred in a…more

Credits