Erin Murphy

Follow
Erin Murphy

Born

6/17/1964, Encino, California, USA

Birth Name

Erin Margaret Murphy

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse Dunckel, Darren (May 1998 - present) 3 children Eric Eden (1993 - 1998) (divorced) 1 child Terry Rogers (1984 - 1989) (divorced) 2 children

Credits