Erin Murphy

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/17/1964 , Encino, California, USA

Birth Name

Erin Margaret Murphy

Gender

Female

Biography:

Spouse
Dunckel, Darren (May 1998 - present) 3 children
Eric Eden (1993 - 1998) (divorced) 1 child
Terry Rogers (1984 - 1989) (divorced) 2 children
More
Less