Erin Sanders

Follow
Erin Sanders

Born

1/19/1991, Santa Monica, California, USA

Birth Name

Erin Zariah Sanders

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Erin Zariah Sanders
9.3
User Rating
56 votes

Biography

EDIT
Many of you may know her as your Girl Scout cookie girl. During her Girl Scout cookie career, Erin has sold over 10,000 boxes of cookies to people in the Greater Los Angeles and San Gorgonio areas. In fact, Erin was discovered by an agent while selling Girl…more

Credits