Erinn Hayes

Follow
Erinn Hayes

Born

5/25/1976, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Erinn Carter

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Erinn Carter
  • Lake Bell as Cat Black, Erinn Hayes as L...
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erinn is an American actress from San Francisco, California, best known for her role as Melanie Clayton on the CBS comedy series Worst Week. Her first series regular role was in "On The Spot" opposite comedy legend Tim Conway. She also played the role of Alison Mckellar in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less