Erma Bombeck

Follow
Erma Bombeck

Born

2/21/1927, Dayton, Ohio, USA

Died

4/22/1996

Birth Name

Erma Louise Fiste

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Erma Bombeck. Add a Biography

Credits