Ernest Vincze

Follow
Ernest Vincze

Born

11/25/1942, Budapest, Hungary

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ernest A, Vincze, Ernie Vincze, Ernie Vince
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Budapest, Hungary in 1942. Moved to the United Kingdom in 1965.

Credits