Ernie Wallengren

Follow
Ernie Wallengren

Born

12/15/1952, Heber City, Utah, USA

Died

5/27/2003

Birth Name

Ernest Ferrin Wallengren

Gender

Male

Also Known As

E.F. Wallengren, E. F. Wallengren
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ernie Wallengren. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ernie Wallengren yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW