Erykah Badu

Follow
Erykah Badu

Born

2/26/1971, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Erica Abie Wright

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Erykah Badu
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Erykah Badu. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Erykah Badu yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less