Estella Warren

Follow
Estella Warren

Born

12/23/1978, Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Estella Dawn Warren

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tellie
8.9
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Estella Dawn Warren was born in Ontario, Canada on December 23, 1978. Her father was a used car salesman and her mother a elementary school principal. She has two older sisters named Elaine and Julia. Estella attended Silverthorn Collegiate Institute In Etobicoke, Ontario and trained in synchronized swimming…more

Credits