Estelle Parsons

Follow
Estelle Parsons

Born

11/20/1927, Marblehead, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Estelle Margaret Parsons

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
She is an Academy Award-winning American theater, film and television actress.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW