Ethan Dampf

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/27/1994 , Orange County, California, USA

Birth Name

Ethan Raymond Dampf

Gender

Male

Biography:

Ethan is the younger brother of actress Sarah Dampf. Ethan gained a very early start in the movie business, appearing in the movie Junior at only 15 days old.