Ethan Embry

Follow
Ethan Embry

Born

6/13/1978, Huntington Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Ethan Philian Randall (legally changed to Ethan Embry as an adult)

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ethan Randall
  • Season Two
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
51 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ethan Embry, born Ethan Randall on June 13, 1978, is already a veteran of the acting world. Before he started acting in movies, Ethan appeared in more than 100 TV and Radio commercials. In 1991, at the age of thirteen, he appeared in three films and has continued…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less