Ethan Erickson

Follow
Ethan Erickson

Born

8/5/1973, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Ethan Skip Erickson

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ethan has been a performer since he began training as a gymnast at age 8. He attended the University of New Mexico at Albuquerque before transferring to UC Santa Barbara, where he continued training as a gymnast. He graduated with a B.A. in English literature and moved to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ethan Erickson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW