Ethan Laidlaw

Follow
Ethan Laidlaw

Born

11/25/1899, Butte, Montana, USA

Died

5/25/1963

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ethan Laidlow
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ethan Laidlaw, born November 25, 1899, worked in Hollywood for over forty years. Even though often uncredited and sometimes merely filling out a crowd, Ethan nevertheless appeared in over 400 movies and television series.

Credits