Ethan Peck

Follow
Ethan Peck

Born

3/2/1986, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Ethan Gregory Peck

Gender

Male
  • Lindsey Shaw, Ethan Peck and Meaghan Mar...
  • Larry Miller, Ethan Peck, Meaghan Martin...
  • Ethan Peck stars as Patrick Verona in 10...
  • Lindsey Shaw and Ethan Peck in 10 Things...
9.5
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ethan Peck, born and raised in Los Angeles, California, is best known as Patrick Verona, the dark, brooding character popularized by the late talented actor Heath Ledger, on the television adaptation of the popular 1999 teen romantic comedy 10 Things I Hate About You. Grandson of the late…more

Credits