Ethel Griffies

Follow
Ethel Griffies

Born

4/26/1878, Shefield Yorkshire, England, UK

Died

9/9/1975

Birth Name

Ethel Woods

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ethel Griffies. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ethel Griffies yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW