Etta James

Follow
Etta James

Born

1/25/1938, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

1/20/2012

Birth Name

Jamesetta Hawkins

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Etta James. Add a Biography

Credits